header.jpg
Email Updates





Coaches

Sport Name Position
Athletic Director Kip Smith Athletic Director
Athletic Director Dr. Eric Howard Trainer
Baseball - Boys Varsity Kip Smith Head Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity John Graves Assistant Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity James Jackson Assistant Coach
Basketball - Boys Varsity Myron Bell Head Coach
Basketball - Girls Varsity Abby Sondak Head Coach
Bowling - Girls Varsity Krista Jones Head Coach
Cheerleading - Coed Varsity La-Toya Jones Head Coach
Cross Country - Coed Varsity Parrish Connally Head Coach
Cross Country - Coed Varsity Michael Gaske Head Coach
Downhill Skiing - Coed Varsity Arthur Klawender Head Coach
Field Hockey - Girls Varsity Cameryn Lonsway Head Coach
Flag Football - Girls Varsity Myron Bell Head Coach
Golf - Coed Varsity Cory Parker Head Coach
Indoor Track - Coed Varsity Parrish Connally Head Coach
Indoor Track - Coed Varsity Michael Gaske Head Coach
Lacrosse - Boys Varsity Peter Cizmadia Head Coach
Lacrosse - Boys Varsity Daniel Orlaskey Assistant Coach
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity Margaret Scully Head Coach
Rowing - Coed Varsity Rachel Blessing Head Coach
Soccer - Boys JV Reinhard Bustillos Head Coach
Soccer - Boys JV Marcio Duffles Assistant Coach
Soccer - Boys Varsity Philip Tavares Head Coach
Soccer - Boys Varsity Bernard Fatusin Assistant Coach
Soccer - Boys Varsity Jorge Tenorio Assistant Coach
Soccer - Girls Varsity Wadale Jean Head Coach
Soccer - Girls Varsity Giovanni Sandoval Assistant Coach
Softball - Girls Varsity Randall Crawford Head Coach
Softball - Girls Varsity Dionna Clemons Assistant Coach
Squash - Coed Varsity Fabien Sarran Head Coach
Swimming - Coed Varsity Nick Tartaro Head Coach
Tennis - Coed Varsity Eric Samuel Head Coach
Tennis - Coed Varsity Jade Goss Manager
Track & Field - Coed Varsity Parrish Connally Head Coach
Track & Field - Coed Varsity Michael Gaske Head Coach
Ultimate Frisbee - Coed Varsity Matt Grosso Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Varsity Sally Hunsberger Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Varsity Jazmin Brown Volunteer